Dataset

Schnappinger

The Schnappinger dataset contains 304 Java classes with posterior probabilities over four ordered readability classes. We use the expected readability under this distribution, from 1 (least readable) to 4 (most readable).

Download dataset (JSON)

Samples 304

Samples

Click a sample ID to inspect its code, method scores, and BTTF feature diagnosis.

Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.animation.ActorEditorWindow2.8500.6310.0020.29926311.67150.121479
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.animation.AnimationPreviewer2.0300.6350.0460.7191531513.330.178301
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.animation.distortion.CustomDistortion2.9900.3850.190.4016814.33160.355114
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.animation.FilterParameterTrack2.9900.80.0140.68320817160.144409
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.animation.IKTrack300.6830.0030.7372611515.330.202473
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.animation.NullKeyframe40.2070.8110.3790.7341817.33180.67387
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.animation.PositionTrack2.2600.75800.6334311.67140.111650
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.animation.Skeleton2.3800.5930.0010.5138513140.142591
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.animation.SkeletonTool2.7700.4920.0060.42826811140.044410
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.animation.VerticalAxis300.6290.3180.6345416160.152108
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.ApplicationPreferences2.4200.8520.0130.75918416.33160.353439
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.CreateCubeTool3.2400.6870.2440.7316515.3315.330.302134
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.CreateCylinderTool3.7900.6690.1920.7317016150.241143
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.CreateVertexTool2.8800.5510.0180.4818514140.155302
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.CurveViewer2.200.2540.0050.04913913130.045250
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.image.ImageOrColor3.9900.7260.1780.6966416.3316.670.488169
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.image.ImageSaver2.2800.6090.0060.6519213.3314.670.215364
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.keystroke.KeystrokeEditor300.5560.2140.4445916.67170.438119
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.keystroke.KeystrokePreferencesPanel3.3100.6820.0260.56310216.67160.22229
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.material.Material3D3.960.8990.9050.5910.56831818.330.64331
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.material.MaterialMapping3.9610.9360.7430.5992417.67180.684121
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.math.Cells2.4200.8140.0510.59814414130.143267
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.math.Mat4300.8230.0050.29412314.67160.311330
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.MoveScaleRotateObjectTool2.4600.4170.0010.28631513140.108525
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.object.ImplicitObject2.8800.70600.35519111130709
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.object.MeshVertex3.0200.7720.5730.7382216.67170.4160
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.object.ReferenceImage2.4300.7740.1370.8166717.33170.368175
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.ObjectPropertiesPanel2.4600.5580.0010.59938313140.219626
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.ObjectViewer2.6100.7490.0060.26525013.67150.21481
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.procedural.AbsModule3.9300.5770.2330.46191716.670.34166
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.procedural.ClipModule3.1100.6850.0860.4316717.33170.489165
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.procedural.ColorDarkenModule2.0100.4140.1040.2632716.67160.31980
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.procedural.ColorLightenModule2.800.4130.1020.2532716.33160.31580
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.procedural.ColorScaleModule300.5220.2350.51191616.670.27261
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.procedural.ColorSumModule3.7900.5230.2380.369211616.330.38764
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.procedural.MaxModule300.5520.2680.4114616150.345103
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.procedural.NumberModule2.8200.7710.2240.5533616170.489116
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.procedural.RGBModule3.1900.5360.3830.4981816.67170.30360
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.raytracer.PhotonMap1.8500.57900.18606111201092
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.raytracer.RTDirectionalLight3.9500.5220.5670.7031417.67180.55149
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.raytracer.RTEllipsoid2.9900.5780.0080.49924910.67140.136422
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.raytracer.RTTriangleLowMemory3.0600.6680.0060.78926511.67140.193436
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.RotateObjectTool2.0100.5050.010.72719113.67140.111313
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.Scene2.5700.82500.33485213.33130.2471687
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.SceneChangedEvent410.8670.8050.8519190.84438
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.SceneViewer2.4600.57300.50837111120.214683
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.script.ScriptedObjectController3.9500.7880.320.2915017160.414120
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.SplineMeshEditorWindow200.45500.2367619.33110.1271133
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.spmanager.HttpSPMFileSystem1.4800.68600.4765006.6780.2021259
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.spmanager.InstallSplitPane2.9800.71600.5714106.678.670.149977
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.spmanager.SPManagerPlugin2.0100.58700.3964104.677.670.192911
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.spmanager.SPManagerUtils2.0100.7970.0110.3411789.33110.352412
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.spmanager.SPMFileSystem3.8400.7560.4420.4446113.33150.46198
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.spmanager.SPMTranslate2.900.8890.0010.58910713140.412514
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.texture.FaceVertexParameterValue3.3100.7810.0880.58212314160.266235
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.texture.UniformTexture2.9900.5810.0420.67815516.3315.330.26271
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.tools.ArraySpec2.9700.5450.0020.2762629.33130.225520
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.TransformPointsDialog3.7200.6740.2850.7195816.67160.269116
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.translators.OBJImporter2.1900.56900.07145611.67110.094779
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.translators.POVExporter2.0600.26700.1124937.67110.146677
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.translators.TextureImageExporter2.8900.5850.0690.0639914.6714.330.117195
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.TriMeshSelectionUtilities2.7100.4710.0220.12317814.67140.248321
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.TriMeshSimplifier1.9700.30800.7135269.67110.149930
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.TubeEditorWindow2.0700.290.0040.0328512120.087415
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.ui.DefaultDockableWidget3.2500.5490.3490.0591316.67180.54848
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.ui.DefaultToolButton400.7390.1610.585313.6715.330.342186
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.ui.ToolPalette2.4900.7260.0510.55116515.33160.309294
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.view.FlatVertexShader3.9100.8730.3850.462517.33180.54299
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.view.GLCanvasDrawer1.9200.59800.03661014.67150.1481029
Schnappinger/aoi/artofillusion.view.TexturedVertexShader2.0600.7030.0170.51510315150.222240
Schnappinger/aoi/nik777.aoi.HelpPlugin1.8100.56200.6775025.3370.1641238
Schnappinger/aoi/nik777.chat.ChatTextPane2.9600.84300.5662594.6790.271934
Schnappinger/aoi/nik777.xlate.StringEditor2.9900.8670.0540.5419911130.407311
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.application.api.Argo400.9430.010.5595714.67160.86424
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.application.events.ArgoEventPump400.8450.9790.6311591314.330.427534
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.cognitive.ui.PriorityNode3.450.980.9110.8230.6342317.67180.714122
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.cognitive.ui.ToDoByType2.1100.5880.1770.577707.67130.502178
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.cognitive.UnresolvableException3.9110.9530.7840.577117180.86556
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.core.propertypanels.ui.EnumerationListModel3.9510.7750.7910.58617180.72467
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.core.propertypanels.ui.LabelledLayout2.900.8760.0040.56615814.6713.670.449517
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.core.propertypanels.ui.UMLDiscriminatorNameDocument3.9110.7820.6290.656617.33180.37979
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.core.propertypanels.ui.UMLExpressionPanel3.9300.6930.8240.5912417.67170.706106
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.core.propertypanels.ui.UMLIncludeBaseListModel3.910.8520.7770.573416.33180.8564
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.core.propertypanels.ui.UMLMessageActivatorComboBoxModel3.6600.7460.4620.5752116160.434115
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.core.propertypanels.ui.UMLModelElementSourceFlowListModel3.8710.760.6840.581616.67170.7274
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.core.propertypanels.ui.UMLOFSStateListModel3.0200.7490.1290.5227214.33150.376239
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.core.propertypanels.ui.UMLSignalComboBoxModel3.9100.7360.2150.5894215.33150.381176
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.core.propertypanels.ui.UMLTemplateParameterParameterComboBoxModel3.2700.7730.2470.4793215.33160.521146
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.dev.UndoManagerWrapper3.2910.9490.9740.61415.67110.64693
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.gefext.ArgoFigRect3.960.0610.6960.1010.5331416170.722108
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.gefext.ArgoModeCreateFigLine3.9810.8750.6620.552517.33170.75772
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.kernel.ProfileConfiguration3.2700.8680.0060.5913313.67150.253479
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.model.AbstractUseCasesHelperDecorator3.9300.7320.8890.5675117170.682168
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.model.euml.CollaborationsFactoryEUMLImpl3.9600.7520.9550.5717613.67160.625198
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.model.euml.DataTypesHelperEUMLImpl2.9500.6720.0280.71115513.33140.374339
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.model.euml.UMLUtil2.1700.6080.0350.2045912.3315.670.299199
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.model.euml.XmiReaderEUMLImpl1.900.7370.070.48411316120.313294
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.model.mdr.CollaborationsHelperMDRImpl2.0700.62900.59340910130.483945
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.model.mdr.CoreFactoryMDRImpl1.9900.70600.5939549130.4042373
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.model.mdr.ModelEventPumpMDRImpl3.7800.64900.59236412.33130.3051124
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.model.mdr.UmlFactoryMDRImpl200.600.5936707110.1751705
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.notation.providers.ActionStateNotation3.580.140.5930.7790.5991317.33170.68383
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.notation.providers.java.AssociationEndNameNotationJava3.9100.7690.3880.4841915.67170.532109
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.notation.providers.uml.ClassifierRoleNotationUml2.0100.7210.0450.5191061212.330.253299
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.persistence.AbstractFilePersister400.8560.0020.58313513.67150.436526
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.sequence2.diagram.FigMessage2.7200.7760.0030.56218713140.281499
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.ui.cmd.ShortcutField400.760.3140.5764214150.357173
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.ui.explorer.ExplorerTreeModel3.300.79100.58724610.6713.330.324755
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.ui.explorer.rules.AbstractPerspectiveRule410.8970.9690.612417.33180.74566
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.ui.explorer.rules.GoStateToDoActivity3.620.6090.7540.5050.5671416.33170.65993
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.ui.SettingsTabLayout3.0100.8220.150.5683710.67130.565216
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.ui.ZoomSliderButton3.0100.8050.0370.58810913.67160.378369
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.cognitive.checklist.Init400.960.0040.51328312.3314.670.817610
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.cognitive.critics.CrCircularInheritance3.7300.6470.4710.5841916160.686108
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.cognitive.critics.CrInvalidForkTriggerOrGuard300.480.4120.5362912150.471123
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.cognitive.critics.CrMissingClassName3.6400.5940.3190.5613313160.456132
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.cognitive.critics.CrMissingOperName3.0500.6010.3320.5573512150.469129
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.cognitive.critics.CrMultiComposite3.950.010.7160.4210.5591916.6715.670.615107
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.cognitive.critics.CrNoIncomingTransitions3.7100.7030.2570.5594315.67160.476160
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.cognitive.critics.WizMEName3.9100.8910.3070.5983913.33150.54159
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.diagram.activity.ui.FigSubactivityState3.8300.7540.0350.5761121615.670.205314
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.diagram.deployment.ui.SelectionComponentInstance3.9200.8270.8530.5892116.3316.330.657123
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.diagram.deployment.ui.UMLDeploymentDiagram2.2900.77700.5951961414.670.465623
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.diagram.state.ui.ButtonActionNewCallEvent3.910.8910.7850.552617.67190.78461
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.diagram.state.ui.FigCompositeState2.0800.8040.0130.57214312140.235442
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.diagram.static_structure.layout.ClassdiagramModelElementFactory3.300.7030.4470.544181616.670.64596
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.diagram.static_structure.layout.ClassdiagramNode3.9500.9150.0030.54110417160.362481
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.diagram.ui.ActionStereotypeViewTextual3.9310.8580.9660.626117.67180.88760
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.diagram.ui.FigEdgePort3.8900.8660.3560.5663015.67170.351154
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.diagram.ui.FigKeyword3.990.9590.8050.4970.5132017180.696114
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.diagram.ui.FigStereotypesGroup2.7100.8220.0080.64916715.33150.316471
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.diagram.ui.FigUsage3.9610.9230.9680.56117.67190.80161
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.diagram.ui.PathConvPercent23.2400.780.1370.611371415.330.217177
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.diagram.UmlDiagramRenderer300.7170.2130.538688.33120.361387
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.reveng.ui.ImportStatusScreen3.9600.8250.0380.5610213.67150.428281
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.ui.ActionImportFromSources2.8700.7530.2910.5814115.33160.541162
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.ui.behavior.state_machines.ButtonActionNewGuard3.9100.70.5290.5642117.33180.61494
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.ui.behavior.state_machines.PopupMenuNewEvent2.1200.8520.4180.5433411.67150.56126
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.ui.foundation.core.UMLAssociationEndOrderingCheckBox3.950.9990.760.6460.55517170.79171
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.ui.foundation.core.UMLGeneralizableElementLeafCheckBox3.90.9990.7030.6280.552616.6717.670.72573
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.ui.PropPanel300.80200.59722514.33140.508734
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.ui.UMLComboBox23.4200.8120.0970.5685614.6715.330.411217
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.ui.UMLTableCellRenderer3.9710.8260.7920.656816.3317.670.81169
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.uml.ui.UMLTreeCellRenderer300.4730.4120.5622915.33160.568137
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.util.PredicateStringMatch3.9700.4760.5090.5673915.3315.330.554108
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.util.PredicateTrue3.910.9430.7820.642617.67180.89366
Schnappinger/argoUML/org.argouml.util.PredicateType3.9600.7760.4890.5754815170.631119
Schnappinger/diarymanagement/TBA.Client.GUI.SettingsDialog300.73900.042916.3310.330.239740
Schnappinger/diarymanagement/TBA.Data.User#ddf7c5b75ed44n/an/a0.8950.818301416.670.692125
Schnappinger/diarymanagement/TBA.Data.User#7196c89c43b94n/an/a0.9340.7322017.67180.73258
Schnappinger/diarymanagement/TBA.Exceptions.MessagesException410.9270.9050.759416.67180.80246
Schnappinger/diarymanagement/TBA.Exceptions.NetworkDataException3.9810.9210.9010.759415.33170.79847
Schnappinger/diarymanagement/TBA.Logging.TBALogger200.8820.4720.8182410140.764116
Schnappinger/diarymanagement/TBA.Messages.LoginResponse2.6200.8620.110.3927212.67150.441240
Schnappinger/diarymanagement/TBA.Messages.LogoutResponse410.960.820.716614.33160.76757
Schnappinger/diarymanagement/TBA.Messages.Messages300.8910.1930.6155615160.34209
Schnappinger/diarymanagement/TBA.Messages.QueryMessage3.980.9920.9080.4190.7382615.3316.670.601124
Schnappinger/diarymanagement/TBA.Messages.ResponseMessage3.170.0190.9080.1920.7314214.33160.458182
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.ANGLE_instanced_arrays3.9500.8570.1790.02961717.670.53413
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.AudioParam3.9600.8720.3140.1741016180.58315
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.CanvasRenderingContext2D3.900.81600914.33140.40396
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.ChildNode3.950.4930.9990.7130.647116.67190.666
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.CloseEvent3.9500.5260.0060.008613170.45211
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.CSSConditionRule3.950.7640.8530.7880.669317.3318.330.6657
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.GainNode2.620.7760.950.8550.68318.67180.6947
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.GamepadEvent3.950.7920.9010.8590.687317.33180.6837
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.HTMLAllCollection3.950.4130.810.740.483316.33180.6618
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.HTMLBaseElement3.90.9670.8640.8120.828418180.7214
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.HTMLBodyElement100.120.0410.008954120.329151
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.HTMLDTElement3.90.7990.8880.730.891316.33180.69310
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.HTMLFrameElement300.0610.0010.807228413.330.151284
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.HTMLIFrameElement1.9400.04600.812328130.053298
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.HTMLLegendElement3.930.9670.8410.7880.846416.3316.330.67514
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.HTMLMapElement3.930.9650.8760.8380.875416180.70414
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.HTMLNextIdElement3.840.7150.8410.8020.655317.33170.6747
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.HTMLOListElement3.230.5490.8530.9080.70951517.330.68412
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.HTMLUListElement40.6730.8530.8160.693418180.6838
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.HTMLUnknownElement3.960.7680.830.7920.522218.6718.670.7426
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.intl.CollatorOptions40.035n/a0.7220.644617.6718.330.66117
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.intl.ResolvedCollatorOptions3.960.228n/a0.6890.653717.67190.63512
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.intl.ResolvedNumberFormatOptions3.970.01n/a0.6730.7041113.33180.66720
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.KeyAlgorithm#3f2133f2d0813.96n/an/a0.7020.624117190.6957
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.KeyAlgorithm#12cf543952c23.97n/an/a0.6830.662118190.75210
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.MediaSource3.9500.8410.5640.2981115.33170.60516
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.MimeTypeArray3.90.0010.8880.6470.452714.67170.58717
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.MouseEvent400.557003014.67160.31235
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.MouseEventInit3.870.077n/a0.5840.77718.33190.67120
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.MSApp3.0200.6390.0390.0051911170.40327
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.MSBaseReader400.2050.020.0112812.3314.670.23743
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.MSFileSaver3.890.010.7560.5850.253417.67180.6119
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.MSInputMethodContext3.2700.4620.0160.002228.67160.34426
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.MSManipulationEvent3.9500.5680.0140.0481512.6716.330.50819
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.MSMediaKeySession3.950.0330.910.8010.684717.33180.62914
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.MSStreamReader3.8700.5030.0120.014213.33150.32547
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.MSWebViewSettings3.90.50.8410.7940.605417180.6098
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.MutationRecord3.950.0070.8760.8210.6921117.67180.6618
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.NavigatorOnLine3.910.533n/a0.6670.656118.33190.759
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.NodeList40.5170.9770.8860.693416.6718.670.65512
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.NodeSelector3.950.0990.490.590.277216.33190.5727
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.OES_standard_derivatives3.960.4930.7890.7390.489318180.6410
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.PointerEvent3.9500.663001912.33150.1423
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.Selection400.9160.1460.0162316.33180.56427
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.SVGAnimatedBoolean3.490.5560.830.7780.657418180.6448
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.SVGAnimatedString3.90.5430.8410.7830.664417.33180.6488
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.SVGElementInstance3.960.3570.830.8470.531017.67180.68515
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.SVGFEColorMatrixElement3.9500.6740.2430.0421910160.6324
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.SVGFEFuncBElement3.970.7630.8410.6090.742216.67180.6646
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.SVGFEMergeElement1.9300.6870.3570.0781113.33160.60316
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.SVGMaskElement3.8700.7110.0850.076246160.58329
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.SVGPathSegMovetoRel3.950.6880.8190.8010.633417.33180.6438
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.SVGStringList3.9500.8970.6440.2631017.67180.60914
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.SVGSVGElement300.30300.0032303.33130235
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.SVGTextPathElement3.9500.6850.3920.059167.3316.670.60921
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.TextEvent3.9700.6320.0260.1731614.6716.330.55120
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.WebGLObject3.950.7170.9130.7830.691217.33180.7199
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.WebGLTexture3.920.7980.9010.8190.687217.67180.6886
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.WindowSessionStorage3.960.685n/a0.6620.637115.67190.7056
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.dom.XPathEvaluator3.930.0010.6640.1140.021612.67170.54710
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.js.Float64Array400.6580.9590.136719.67140.592468
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.js.PropertyDescriptorMap40.2590.7670.6260.497117180.6176
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.js.String3.910.88410.747669.3314.670.725675
Schnappinger/jsweet/def.js.Uint8Array3.900.67900.1326812.67140.443453
Schnappinger/jsweet/jsweet.util.Lang3.4310.8730.0060.7765616.67160.711707
Schnappinger/jsweet/org.jsweet.input.typescriptdef.parser.GenParser3.920.4240.7160.3350.083317.33180.67529
Schnappinger/jsweet/org.jsweet.input.typescriptdef.visitor.TypeReferenceExpander2.1700.560.4260.182241414.330.45486
Schnappinger/jsweet/org.jsweet.transpiler.extension.RemoveJavaDependenciesAdapter100.35200.6339386.671001743
Schnappinger/jsweet/org.jsweet.transpiler.GlobalBeforeTranslationScanner100.3680.110.6287012.67130.226197
Schnappinger/jsweet/org.jsweet.transpiler.JSweetTranspiler2.9800.72100.5927397120.3121808
Schnappinger/jsweet/org.jsweet.transpiler.model.support.CompilationUnitElementSupport3.930.9270.7710.5880.545517.67190.6749
Schnappinger/jsweet/org.jsweet.transpiler.ModuleImportDescriptor3.9710.8130.6960.0841318.67190.73460
Schnappinger/jsweet/org.jsweet.transpiler.util.ErrorCountTranspilationHandler3.970.8690.9310.4990.7792517.67180.771100
Schnappinger/junit4/junit.extensions.RepeatedTest3.9500.8470.6890.7391518.33190.61339
Schnappinger/junit4/junit.extensions.TestDecorator3.970.2570.8970.8360.861317.67190.71742
Schnappinger/junit4/junit.framework.Assert3.9600.8520.0280.83210417.33180.53339
Schnappinger/junit4/junit.framework.AssertionFailedError40.5050.8140.8560.689518.33200.77420
Schnappinger/junit4/junit.framework.ComparisonCompactor300.4880.010.0784714160.26277
Schnappinger/junit4/junit.framework.JUnit4TestAdapter3.9500.7140.8770.4713617180.57786
Schnappinger/junit4/junit.framework.JUnit4TestCaseFacade3.950.0250.8410.5440.37111818.670.76430
Schnappinger/junit4/junit.framework.TestCase3.9600.8920.0010.64512516160.702546
Schnappinger/junit4/junit.framework.TestResult3.9300.8870.3170.6356517.67180.634185
Schnappinger/junit4/junit.textui.TestRunner400.7940.0990.7528316.33170.499206
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.Assume3.960.9990.9250.2660.1352117.33180.687157
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.ComparisonFailure3.7500.6960.0770.1696017170.349156
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.experimental.categories.Categories2.8400.5440.0060.75513815160.407389
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.experimental.categories.CategoryFilterFactory3.9300.6230.680.4461118180.70648
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.experimental.categories.CategoryValidator3.9500.5930.4920.1611217.67170.59262
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.experimental.max.CouldNotReadCoreException3.950.8950.9080.8770.6218.33190.79415
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.experimental.max.MaxCore3.7900.7440.1580.0925915170.395181
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.experimental.max.MaxHistory400.7490.3190.8176516.33160.583170
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.experimental.results.PrintableResult3.9700.8350.8560.6551418190.68963
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.experimental.results.ResultMatchers3.7500.7850.5640.412016.33180.64270
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.experimental.runners.Enclosed3.9200.4870.6950.609717.67190.62645
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.experimental.theories.internal.AllMembersSupplier3.1700.4690.1130.0679115160.369204
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.experimental.theories.internal.BooleanSupplier3.900.5840.5680.553218200.70118
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.experimental.theories.ParameterSignature400.5420.0770.4726516.67170.248134
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.experimental.theories.suppliers.TestedOnSupplier3.8400.4190.5410.537717.6718.330.57821
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.experimental.theories.Theories2.0100.6560.0960.02911014150.291255
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.ArrayComparisonFailure3.9500.8010.5610.7662317.33180.66662
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.AssumptionViolatedException400.7420.3730.252717180.58190
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.builders.AnnotatedBuilder3.8700.5420.0760.0521616.6717.670.52741
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.builders.IgnoredBuilder3.950.0030.6780.6960.5418.33190.71915
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.builders.IgnoredClassRunner3.960.0010.6910.7360.433718190.65323
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.builders.JUnit3Builder3.9500.5570.4860.377618.33190.66119
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.builders.JUnit4Builder3.870.0110.5710.6150.606218.67200.67112
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.builders.SuiteMethodBuilder400.7710.6820.652918180.78524
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.Classes2.620.4910.7390.7740.797218190.79718
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.ExactComparisonCriteria3.950.3450.7080.6170.628217.67200.69110
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.MethodSorter400.6940.360.3652417180.56572
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.runners.InitializationError40.0020.7530.7490.768818190.71330
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.runners.JUnit38ClassRunner3.7200.7220.2670.588891716.670.462180
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.runners.MethodRoadie2.2300.6350.1530.3618013.33150.453163
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.runners.model.MultipleFailureException3.960.0470.6140.30.62121819.330.62712
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.runners.statements.ExpectException3.9600.6650.5830.6381616180.58936
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.runners.statements.Fail3.950.2670.9190.8280.689518.67190.72516
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.runners.statements.InvokeMethod3.930.0080.7350.6940.691717.67190.70219
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.runners.statements.RunAfters3.9900.5190.570.6711717.33180.61441
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.runners.TestClass3.9800.6180.3970.3425016.33170.547109
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.runners.TestMethod3.9700.6750.3520.5072816.67180.54671
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.internal.TextListener3.9600.7670.2490.6854316.67180.364101
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.rules.ExternalResource3.4610.8990.7940.6511117.67180.7471
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.rules.Stopwatch3.460.9280.8540.5860.4573517.67180.635174
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.rules.TemporaryFolder3.900.8770.2690.7045117.33180.586152
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.rules.TestName3.9410.9080.8120.89518.33190.82641
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.rules.TestWatcher400.7690.8380.4713916.67170.712146
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.runner.Description400.8030.0250.2698917170.546311
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.runner.FilterFactories3.300.6470.3810.5652217180.67283
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.runner.FilterFactoryParams3.950.6250.9070.8350.716718190.78117
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.runner.JUnitCore3.900.880.1760.1894017.67180.684167
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.runner.manipulation.Filter3.900.890.8290.6643516.67180.62122
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.runner.manipulation.Sorter3.730.0030.8110.540.1821217.67180.70648
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.runner.notification.RunListener410.9370.6020.548718180.777140
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.runner.notification.RunNotifier3.900.7950.1630.5596716.33170.648214
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.runner.notification.StoppedByUserException3.950.956n/a0.8140.434119200.84212
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.runner.notification.SynchronizedRunListener3.9500.7950.8620.7013717.67190.699103
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.runner.Runner3.9310.9420.7420.767418.33190.73143
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.runners.BlockJUnit4ClassRunner3.9600.750.0030.66211816.67170.376425
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.runners.model.FrameworkField3.9500.8580.8230.3762318190.69476
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.runners.model.RunnerBuilder3.9800.5960.1480.1412617.33180.536108
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.runners.model.TestTimedOutException40.7770.940.6820.7891017.67190.4844
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.runners.parameterized.BlockJUnit4ClassRunnerWithParameters2.7200.630.3630.5095716.33170.338143
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.runners.parameterized.BlockJUnit4ClassRunnerWithParametersFactory3.960.6120.6140.8570.479218190.78318
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.runners.parameterized.TestWithParameters3.9700.7670.590.6253517.67190.36682
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.validator.AnnotationsValidator3.200.4380.8210.1013815.67170.592120
Schnappinger/junit4/org.junit.validator.AnnotationValidator40.990.8210.8140.625719190.73660