Dataset

JetBrains

The JetBrains dataset contains 119 Java snippets with 11–31 readable/unreadable votes per snippet. The target is the fraction of readable votes, rather than a majority-vote label.

Download dataset (JSON)

Samples 119

Samples

Click a sample ID to inspect its code, method scores, and BTTF feature diagnosis.

JetBrains/e7100.7720.4270.3342014.33170.49626
JetBrains/i4710.0230.7960.6270.487417.33180.6999
JetBrains/b39100.5920.7020.5561417.67180.57519
JetBrains/e12100.7930.0940.2652318.33190.47239
JetBrains/b400.970.0030.6560.5320.43418.33190.62110
JetBrains/b250.9600.380.690.5611714.67180.61922
JetBrains/i390.960.0090.750.7140.6761313.6716.330.5421
JetBrains/i430.9600.9220.3170.4521318190.66518
JetBrains/i60.9500.6090.5710.5721317.67190.62124
JetBrains/e240.9500.2230.0220.0062315.67170.47433
JetBrains/e50.950.0010.7590.6570.516917.33180.47613
JetBrains/e520.940.0120.6460.5980.49791617.670.53513
JetBrains/e590.9400.7960.780.6131515170.46931
JetBrains/b170.9400.5070.1880.142121415.670.4721
JetBrains/b520.940.0040.8210.5060.638917.33180.41414
JetBrains/b430.940.5240.9390.5470.468418.33190.63918
JetBrains/b450.9400.7380.1830.163716.33180.54310
JetBrains/e370.930.0130.6030.3430.264317.67190.5968
JetBrains/e570.0700.5780.4880.683186.33100.25923
JetBrains/e430.9200.9450.7630.2091318190.70621
JetBrains/i410.920.0240.9560.4950.384318.33190.6248
JetBrains/i120.9100.8670.5340.5332117.67180.48935
JetBrains/i130.90.0020.7430.5680.539717.33180.5412
JetBrains/i370.90.00610.0470.025416.67180.58411
JetBrains/b120.900.7860.2980.3792116170.47130
JetBrains/i90.900.8480.5020.4263117.33180.51847
JetBrains/b470.90.1410.0590.081313.33180.6758
JetBrains/b50.90.0010.7460.5210.6491817.330.31713
JetBrains/b130.900.5520.7060.443111517.330.42516
JetBrains/b90.900.9020.5250.6373116.6717.330.47347
JetBrains/i140.8900.5110.590.4821116.6717.670.47316
JetBrains/e460.8800.2070.0850.781817.33180.4529
JetBrains/e410.870.0280.9560.4640.309411.3318.330.6399
JetBrains/b410.870.0240.9610.4910.363417.67190.6449
JetBrains/e190.8700.6750.2130.2353416.33170.3143
JetBrains/b340.850.0040.7980.3430.342518.67190.4539
JetBrains/b460.8500.4220.6470.6781516.67180.45124
JetBrains/e400.8400.6430.2860.2811116.67180.46319
JetBrains/b550.8400.390.1060.1442017170.4530
JetBrains/e340.840.0080.8260.3710.386517180.49510
JetBrains/b440.820.0170.9580.4110.38841818.330.6589
JetBrains/i600.8200.0690.5420.1673613140.45150
JetBrains/i450.8200.6560.1320.3041516170.5723
JetBrains/e510.820.0040.6450.8240.6391117.33180.57417
JetBrains/i340.80.0020.6890.7410.5861013.3315.330.5518
JetBrains/b540.800.2550.5640.3931612.67140.44620
JetBrains/b580.800.1460.1990.2581414.33170.30419
JetBrains/b70.800.3610.590.4911713.33160.4523
JetBrains/i510.80.0130.8030.8130.5971116.6717.670.60517
JetBrains/b40.80.0170.7980.7070.6431017.67180.53515
JetBrains/e60.7900.7570.5880.5131917170.64536
JetBrains/i210.2100.7030.5480.6282312.33160.34837
JetBrains/e450.7700.7690.2250.507712160.56310
JetBrains/i80.7600.8740.3980.2681211130.55432
JetBrains/i350.7600.5590.4460.5621115.6716.330.4215
JetBrains/i460.7600.4220.6510.6711517.33180.48524
JetBrains/i50.760.0020.7440.6350.647917.33170.51814
JetBrains/e390.750.0040.8130.7780.6251113.33160.54215
JetBrains/e350.7400.4710.1690.3431717180.49224
JetBrains/i70.7300.2970.6020.5011814.6715.330.49227
JetBrains/i400.7300.5390.2860.288817180.3915
JetBrains/b560.7300.5920.6170.3481915.67180.48226
JetBrains/e170.7300.2310.1470.0491213.33170.4717
JetBrains/e40.720.010.8150.6990.6511117180.48916
JetBrains/e470.7200.410.0280.0152414160.33736
JetBrains/i540.7200.4480.6830.5091313160.36319
JetBrains/b600.7100.4550.1660.3143513.67160.43547
JetBrains/b350.7100.560.5680.571116170.4114
JetBrains/e580.710.0010.9240.530.7271017.67170.30415
JetBrains/e490.700.7590.5490.071513.33170.39824
JetBrains/i110.70.0170.8450.7830.6031017.3317.330.42215
JetBrains/b590.700.7450.5890.511713.33170.3524
JetBrains/b370.680.117100.001312180.1947
JetBrains/b100.3200.2680.460.4952413150.29528
JetBrains/i360.6700.5370.4980.489715170.25212
JetBrains/e130.6700.610.5920.5651115.67170.42516
JetBrains/e560.3300.1090.7120.399231517.330.46929
JetBrains/b240.6600.6980.0010.0021616.67170.34326
JetBrains/b150.3500.3310.4020.2634113.6712.670.45544
JetBrains/i520.650.0020.750.5860.597101717.670.43714
JetBrains/i20.6500.8810.5750.5451817.33180.56629
JetBrains/i40.650.010.8190.6860.6641017.33180.49915
JetBrains/i530.6500.0590.3830.158224.3311.330.33529
JetBrains/e600.3500.650.5360.589217.6712.670.37632
JetBrains/e90.6500.8630.4460.6682811.33150.46238
JetBrains/i640.6400.6630.1420.7652513150.4734
JetBrains/b110.630.0180.8660.6820.6431016.67170.5516
JetBrains/e250.6200.4070.5030.016715.33180.45810
JetBrains/e420.3800.4390.4890.533111215.670.16815
JetBrains/b420.6200.440.5110.3641116.6716.330.32716
JetBrains/e630.3900.2090.1990.2851512.6714.330.54728
JetBrains/e80.390.2120.3650.2980.01312130.5356
JetBrains/i200.400.2590.490.6511912160.37122
JetBrains/i30.5900.8420.3790.4361010160.36516
JetBrains/e140.590.0010.8540.4560.7111317.67180.47821
JetBrains/i570.4100.8310.5470.41217712.670.37825
JetBrains/b140.590.0070.7450.6740.633916.3317.670.49813
JetBrains/i580.5800.8830.4290.5351317170.30719
JetBrains/b640.5800.3240.7380.47187.67140.44624
JetBrains/b570.4300.180.6970.293206.679.330.25526
JetBrains/i250.4300.5910.2110.21171516.330.44111
JetBrains/e20.440.0020.6760.8130.6481316160.36119
JetBrains/i490.5600.7110.3130.5851514.33170.31321
JetBrains/e180.5600.7820.5410.6652415.33170.28737
JetBrains/e540.4400.5280.720.49161415.330.44121
JetBrains/i560.5600.4920.3460.4231917.6718.670.57826
JetBrains/b200.4400.3540.5730.6542511.33160.32628
JetBrains/i380.5600.1880.4890.6922914160.4433
JetBrains/i420.4500.4220.5150.3431116.67170.2716
JetBrains/e110.450.0050.8190.650.6391017.67180.55415
JetBrains/i190.5500.3920.7610.445228.67160.31928
JetBrains/e640.5300.3820.6040.5842612.33140.46540
JetBrains/b300.5300.2170.3540.016267.67110.03838
JetBrains/b20.5300.9180.4630.6921517.3317.670.42924
JetBrains/e200.4800.2010.4540.6062411.67160.38527
JetBrains/b190.4800.5110.6960.547171014.670.08820
JetBrains/i100.4800.2070.6030.435197.33120.1626
JetBrains/i590.500.5080.7890.6481615170.4122
JetBrains/e440.500.30.0910.00945.33140.5259